Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 29-06-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.04
DamesKlaske Nauta15.18
JuniorenAlbert-Jan Venema18.74
JongensAge Hulder16.87

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.0420.0419.440.0015.300.00
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS19.4818.450.0019.4815.2319.26
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.2619.260.0018.2916.85
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.1017.1518.100.0012.9914.17
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.040.0018.0417.13
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.410.0016.8417.41
7Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.900.000.0016.90
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG18.0914.8318.090.0015.510.00
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS17.5417.5414.3715.45
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.9415.9416.940.00
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.8015.570.0015.80
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.3415.340.000.00
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG14.7114.710.000.00
7Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR14.6914.690.0014.34
8Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.330.0013.6414.33

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.0315.2616.0315.52
2Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.9814.8315.9814.70
3Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.9515.6615.5915.9513.0214.72
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.2014.7615.200.00
5Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.2513.9412.8114.25
6Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR13.980.0013.980.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.1813.4613.2915.18 (p.r.)13.5613.27
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.850.0014.850.000.0014.70
3Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.650.0013.650.000.0013.04
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.6013.4413.6012.44
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.4113.4112.1510.41

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG18.7417.5817.1117.8018.7417.31
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.7616.6214.8917.0312.2017.76
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.6517.5516.9317.0017.6516.84
4Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.3614.8917.3617.300.000.00
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.7813.3815.780.00
6Evert Bakker, ParregaHS12.610.0012.610.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG16.8716.4515.9916.870.000.00
2Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.4415.2815.830.0016.440.00
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT16.0615.6814.7416.0610.7115.76
4Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.7115.710.000.00
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.4114.7715.2415.41
6John Krist, KootstertilleBG13.8313.8313.5412.60
7Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR13.6213.3512.6613.62

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond