Uitslag Tweekamp
Vlist 03-07-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama19.42
DamesDymphie Baas15.86
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.54
JongensErwin Timmerarends16.59

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.4213.9017.0919.42
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.6918.690.00
3Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.490.0018.49
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG17.760.0017.76
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.7217.720.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.5216.7617.52
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.370.0017.3717.17
8Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV16.9316.9316.82
9Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.9216.8816.920.00
10Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.500.0016.5015.41
11Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.360.0016.360.00
12Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.250.0016.25
13Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.1615.8116.160.00
14Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV15.9415.940.00
15Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.1615.1614.940.00
16Erik Bos, WaarderZV13.4213.420.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.8615.860.00
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.030.0014.03
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.6812.0313.68
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.4112.7213.410.00
5Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.250.0013.25
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.2213.2213.20
7Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ12.3412.3012.34
8Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.3211.8312.32

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.5418.5415.55
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.0417.040.00
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD16.8615.2116.86
4Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.8516.210.0016.85
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD16.6616.660.00
6Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.660.0016.66
7Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.5916.590.00
8Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.090.0016.090.00
9Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.9515.9514.5313.20
10Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.9515.950.00
11Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.440.0015.4413.52
12Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.0915.0914.9214.52
13Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD14.7313.240.0014.73
14Johnny Haars, UitwegJV14.6414.640.000.00
15Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00
16Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.5914.3514.0416.59
2Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.5014.3916.500.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.6713.4215.6714.15
4Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG15.3014.420.0015.30
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.7012.9014.7014.61
6Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.3713.290.0014.37
7Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.5712.6313.5711.27
8Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL12.930.0012.4812.93

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond