Uitslag 1ste klasse
Winsum 10-07-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.87
DamesKlaske Nauta14.16
JuniorenNard Brandsma19.72
JongensAge Hulder17.34

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.8718.8819.3919.5019.8716.79
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.3317.6814.3718.2117.3219.33
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.9518.950.000.0016.2216.58
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.8718.7013.1617.760.0018.87
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.8417.8415.960.00
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.810.0017.810.00
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.220.0017.220.00
8Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.1917.190.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.6717.6316.6618.290.0018.67
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.0514.1615.050.00
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT13.980.000.0013.98
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG13.0012.9313.000.00
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.9317.1714.9717.93 (p.r.)14.980.00
2Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.7215.3615.7215.67
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.260.0014.8715.26
4Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.080.000.0014.08
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.3313.330.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.1612.6613.2113.6114.1613.93
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.9013.4413.1910.8813.9012.15
3Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.2913.2912.9610.4512.47
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.1612.9213.1612.82
5Jildou Postma, WinsumWI12.2011.9112.2010.48
6Marrit Hoekstra, IJlstIJ11.9011.5411.9010.92

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.7218.1015.0619.72 (p.r.)0.0016.37
2Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG18.6417.4517.6118.640.000.00
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.6916.060.000.0016.690.00
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.970.0015.2815.340.0015.97
5Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR15.100.000.0015.10
6Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.130.000.0014.13
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
8Evert Bakker, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.340.0015.7417.16 (p.r.)17.34 (p.r.)0.00
2John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.9412.960.0015.94 (p.r.)15.5011.09
3Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT15.7212.6415.72 (p.r.)0.0014.650.00
4Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.3715.370.0014.44
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.9314.1314.930.00
6Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.430.0014.4314.26
7Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR13.980.0013.9813.59

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond