Uitslag Keningsljeppen
Burgum 17-07-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.46
DamesHiske Galama15.81
JuniorenNard Brandsma17.79
JongensAge Hulder18.96

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.4618.530.0019.460.0018.36
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.3418.6618.3219.1219.0418.69
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.940.0018.9413.2817.6318.73
4Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.2918.2917.730.000.0018.02
5Sjouke Koen, JoureJR18.160.0017.4518.1616.8616.50
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.1017.1118.1017.76
7Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.760.000.0015.76
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG17.260.0017.260.00
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.050.000.0017.05
3Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.7316.7313.260.00
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.390.000.0016.39
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.3613.0015.3614.88
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT16.310.000.0016.31
2Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS16.2216.2212.3115.86
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.0816.030.0016.08
4Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.3715.3714.7415.3713.950.00
5Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.880.000.0014.88

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.8115.810.0013.9514.4114.31
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.9612.5512.9913.9612.810.00
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.790.000.0013.790.000.00
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.7313.7312.370.00
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.6812.3413.3113.68
6Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.880.0012.8811.09
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.790.000.0017.3815.7917.79
2Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR17.4016.5417.1017.400.000.00
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG15.6415.640.009.370.0013.06
4Evert Bakker, ParregaHS14.0014.000.000.00
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.370.000.0013.37
6Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.9616.690.0016.9018.96 (p.r.)15.64
2Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.9615.050.0016.960.000.00
3Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT15.8215.82 (p.r.)14.570.0015.0813.92
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.1514.1514.090.00
5Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.050.0014.050.00
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.390.0013.390.00
7Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR13.3413.3413.3413.05
8John Krist, KootstertilleBG10.2610.260.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond