Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 20-07-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon19.71
DamesGrytsje Abma14.12
JuniorenAlbert-Jan Venema17.80
JongensAge Hulder17.75

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.7116.9818.5419.330.0019.71
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS19.4216.9819.2117.9018.7719.42
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.260.0019.240.000.0019.26
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.1614.8118.6818.6519.160.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.7912.6718.790.0018.1018.47
6Sjouke Koen, JoureJR18.0116.8418.0116.54
7Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.7817.130.0017.78
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.7713.060.0015.77

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.1512.5315.7316.15
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.0116.010.000.00
3Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.5415.2315.5415.54
4Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.4014.9215.1415.40
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.0314.1615.030.00
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI13.440.0013.440.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.8515.1216.8514.6916.2116.01
2Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.470.0016.4714.87
3Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.0715.0714.4113.9114.4114.99
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.8014.8011.960.00
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.940.0013.0113.94
6Oane Galama, HilaardHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.1212.9913.6414.12 (p.r.)0.0013.45
2Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.7812.8313.780.000.00
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.650.0010.9713.6513.1311.01
4Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI13.0213.0212.890.00
5Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ12.980.0011.6412.98
6Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.2811.8911.9312.28

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.8016.020.000.0015.4917.80
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.0715.1217.0413.430.0017.07
3Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR14.7014.700.000.00
4Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR13.7313.7311.690.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.7516.6115.680.0017.750.00
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.8514.5915.1315.5615.1615.85
3Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.6813.500.0015.6815.320.00
4Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.590.0012.5814.59
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.4414.2210.7714.44
6Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT14.2613.9214.0814.26
7John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.1613.960.0014.16
8Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.0713.5214.070.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond