Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 24-07-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.52
DamesHiske Galama15.93
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.41
JongensAge Hulder19.24

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.5212.1619.480.0020.5212.44
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.6019.6013.7917.1018.6318.92
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.5717.570.0017.3117.5412.54
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.5617.1717.560.0017.160.00
5Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.6815.9216.680.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.4816.2116.4814.82
7Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ16.140.0016.140.00
8Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.7913.6216.0416.79
2Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.6714.4715.670.00
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.5715.570.000.00
4Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG15.3015.30
5Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.2915.290.000.00
6Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT14.7112.3413.7814.71

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.1015.7718.030.0019.100.00
2Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.7512.080.0016.75
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG16.1414.2114.5616.140.000.00
4Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.7315.7315.510.000.0014.83
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.5814.0414.6115.58
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.4913.0515.4913.13
7Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.4814.3214.6215.48

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.9313.9215.0113.9414.0415.93
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.5114.1912.7814.5114.480.00
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.1713.2714.170.000.000.00
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.7812.6513.7813.70
5Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.4913.4913.0610.80
6Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI11.4611.460.000.00
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI10.2310.230.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.410.0018.0618.4117.5518.27
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.0916.0916.250.000.0017.09
3Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR16.4916.100.000.0016.4915.83
4Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.6715.0615.6714.72
5Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.1413.420.0015.14
6Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG13.360.0013.360.00
7Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.2417.6815.8816.7416.6519.24 (p.r.)
2Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.520.0015.8116.520.000.00
3Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.3715.3715.0213.5013.7114.45
4John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.3415.3414.900.00
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.6014.600.0014.33
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.5710.9813.1614.57
7Andries Jan van Maassen, GerkeskloosterBT13.2713.2711.100.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond