Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 30-07-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma19.85
DamesHiske Galama16.15
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer18.41
JongensGregor Boelens16.30

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.8518.3319.8519.2518.300.00
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS19.1415.980.0018.100.0019.14
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.8318.5916.5018.83
4Ysbrand Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.6218.0614.4117.350.0018.62
5Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.530.000.0018.530.000.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.9817.9816.660.00
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.870.0017.2317.87
8Sjouke Koen, Joure14.1714.1712.660.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.3614.4816.360.00
2Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG16.020.0016.0215.33
3Niek Roorda, Akkrum15.8515.8513.440.00
4Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.3614.510.0015.36
5Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.000.000.0016.0015.8214.57
2Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.4815.350.0015.48
3Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.020.0014.3015.02
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT14.9314.930.0013.66
5Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.800.000.0014.80

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG16.1514.7814.9014.8216.1515.94
2Tessa Kramer, AmersfoortHS15.3915.39 (p.r.)0.0014.670.0014.24
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.930.0012.9413.9313.2112.25
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.180.0013.1811.91
5Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.4812.3312.488.92
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI10.2210.220.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.410.0018.4116.64
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.8915.7616.9815.060.0017.89
3Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.270.0014.4716.3316.7417.27
4Age Ellert v/d Velde, Sintjohannesga16.4314.9716.4315.9314.47
5Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR14.2611.430.0014.26

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.3015.180.0016.300.000.00
2Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.9210.2415.5714.5915.92 (p.r.)10.82
3John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.6814.680.0014.560.000.00
4Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS14.550.0014.5513.97
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.2313.230.0011.81
6Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond