Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 05-08-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt21.26
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.55
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.50
JongensGregor Boelens16.65

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG21.2620.100.000.0021.26 (p.r.)0.00
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.4818.8820.48 (p.r.)19.4618.7714.51
3Sjouke Koen, JoureJR19.2415.5014.9419.24 (p.r.)18.030.00
4Henk Schievink, BurgumBG18.1812.980.0017.2518.180.00
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.8215.820.000.00
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.710.0016.7113.000.000.00
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.4714.5916.470.00
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.290.000.0016.29
4Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.3415.340.0015.08
5Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Edde Wolters, BurgumBG17.4514.0616.1617.45
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.7516.44 (p.r.)15.4715.1616.0816.75 (p.r.)
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT16.3214.690.0016.32
4Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ15.9415.7315.940.00
5Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.610.000.0015.61
6Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT15.2915.290.0014.58
7Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.0414.040.0013.97
8Oane Galama, HilaardHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.5513.3914.2513.910.0015.55
2Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.1313.780.000.000.0014.13 (p.r.)
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.9813.940.0013.8613.9811.51
4Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ12.5312.3812.5312.32
5Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI10.9710.970.0010.53
6Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS9.540.009.548.99
7Jildou Postma, WinsumWI0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.5014.540.0017.9515.7918.50
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.070.000.0016.2918.070.00
3Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.250.000.0016.250.0013.69
4Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.4912.0415.490.00
5Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
6Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.6516.200.0015.7915.3016.65
2Age Hulder, BurgumBG15.890.0015.890.00
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.4815.4814.740.0015.290.00
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.040.0015.040.00
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.850.0014.8512.40
6John Krist, KootstertilleBG13.7012.280.0013.70

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond