Uitslag Fries Kampioenschap
Winsum 14-08-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt21.10
DamesHiske Galama15.28
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.73
JongensAge Hulder17.77

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG21.1018.7420.590.0020.7121.10
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.8418.2917.7619.1219.1219.84
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.6317.100.0018.6818.8819.63
4Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.0417.6818.590.0019.040.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG19.0017.7017.6318.720.0019.00
6Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.9616.7617.1917.96
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.7617.2117.760.00
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.6116.080.0017.61

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.220.0017.220.00
2Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR16.9415.1616.8016.94
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.890.0016.8912.98
4Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS16.8614.8916.86 (p.r.)15.00
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.6914.4916.6915.67
6Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.5415.3415.3916.54
7Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.2613.960.0016.26
8Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.4314.2715.43

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.2816.5118.2817.74
2Edde Wolters, BurgumBG16.1315.7915.8116.130.000.00
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT16.0416.0416.0114.49
4Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.0214.5816.0215.66
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR15.7514.9715.750.00
6Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.6013.7514.4515.60
7Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.4312.6713.0215.43
8Evert Bakker, ParregaHS14.9514.3114.3614.95
9Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.4114.3914.410.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.2813.9115.280.0014.990.00
2Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ15.2414.74 (p.r.)13.8414.000.0015.24 (p.r.)
3Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.6013.8114.6014.240.000.00
4Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.1811.4711.6214.18
5Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.6712.5413.3113.67
6Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.4512.6113.4512.57
7Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.080.000.0013.08
8Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.0412.6712.7813.04
9Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI11.6811.680.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.7318.730.0017.480.0018.26
2Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR18.5112.4418.51 (p.r.)0.0015.6716.03
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.1516.7016.750.0017.1512.91
4Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.3016.300.000.000.000.00
5Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG15.8115.8115.4112.48
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.5915.590.0015.10
7Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ14.8114.810.000.00
8Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR13.6612.2113.660.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.7717.7717.6116.4112.510.00
2Jan Burghout, BurgumBT16.2216.22 (p.r.)13.990.0010.570.00
3Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.2115.9916.2115.9815.390.00
4Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.0314.990.0016.03 (p.r.)
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.9015.9014.8315.14
6Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.4814.1613.9915.48
7Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR11.6011.600.0010.99
8John Krist, KootstertilleBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond