Uitslag 1ste klasse
It Heidenskip 19-08-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma20.36
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.19
JuniorenNard Brandsma19.74
JongensAge Hulder18.69

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.360.0018.8019.2220.2620.36 (p.r.)
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.4919.210.0019.4917.710.00
3Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.990.000.0018.990.000.00
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.7518.560.0017.530.0018.75
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.1518.150.000.00
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG12.220.0012.220.00
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.520.000.0016.52
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.500.000.0016.50
3Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR15.7115.710.000.00
4Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.4515.3815.450.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.6417.3519.6418.5219.480.00
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG17.140.0016.2417.1415.8714.91
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.8915.8816.830.000.0016.89
4Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.3015.300.0014.27
5Evert Bakker, ParregaHS14.850.0014.8514.71
6Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ13.7113.710.000.00
7Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT13.6413.640.000.00
8Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.190.0014.670.0015.1914.42
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG15.0513.5413.9015.05 (p.r.)
3Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI14.8814.88 (p.r.)10.6812.7213.620.00
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.6114.6113.7110.07
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.230.0013.4214.23
6Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.1813.0813.8614.18
7Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.989.8013.980.00
8Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.7913.640.0013.79
9Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.2113.210.0011.96

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.740.000.0017.8519.74 (p.r.)18.72
2Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ19.5217.0916.4815.4917.2619.52 (p.r.)
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.100.0016.940.000.0017.10
4Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.1015.6714.6416.10
5Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.490.000.0015.49

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.6917.1018.6918.540.000.00
2Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.5815.350.0015.590.0016.58
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT16.440.0016.440.000.0015.26
4John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.2614.0215.260.00
5Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.7514.7513.270.00
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.9413.940.0013.56
7Jan Burghout, BurgumBT0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond