Uitslag Jeugdwedstrijd
Polsbroekerdam 21-08-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
JeugdLucas van Eijk8.63

Jeugd A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL8.630.008.63 (p.r.)
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD8.368.078.36 (p.r.)
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL8.270.008.27 (p.r.)
4Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD7.987.917.98
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD7.947.940.00
6Lieke van Schaik, BenschopPD7.826.717.82
7Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS7.707.21 (p.r.)7.70 (p.r.)
8Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD7.627.626.53
9Brenda Baars, BenschopPD7.397.337.39
10Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD7.397.396.83
11Elza Baas, OudewaterPD7.167.160.00
12Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS6.806.800.00
13Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL0.000.000.00

Jeugd B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rens de Kruijf, StolwijkVL8.088.08 (p.r.)7.44
2Michelle van Vuuren, BenschopPD7.537.057.53 (p.r.)
3Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS7.417.217.41 (p.r.)
4Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS7.247.187.24
5Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD7.130.027.13
6Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS7.130.007.13
7Luuk Strien, BenschopPD7.066.477.06
8Jelle Schouten, LopikPD6.946.176.94
9Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD6.916.076.91
10Dionne Maaijen, PapekopPD6.836.836.80
11Arjan Mulder, VlistVL6.036.036.00
12Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Jeugd C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS8.027.50 (p.r.)8.02 (p.r.)
2Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS7.120.007.12 (p.r.)
3Laura Schalij, BenschopPD6.506.276.50
4Henk de Bruin, OudewaterPD6.486.48 (p.r.)0.00
5Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS6.466.206.46 (p.r.)
6Ruben de Jong, LopikJV6.225.57 (p.r.)6.22 (p.r.)
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD6.115.92 (p.r.)6.11 (p.r.)
8Michael Uitbeijerse, BenschopPD6.095.896.09
9Nick Mol, PolsbroekPD5.975.795.97
10Gerco van Oort, LopikPD5.805.805.72
11Iris Mulder, VlistVL5.575.570.00
12Jeffrey Uitbeijerse, BenschopPD5.130.005.13 (p.r.)
13Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD0.000.000.00
14Cornelis v. d. Wijngaard, MontfoortLS0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond