Uitslag Ello Sterenborg Bokaal
Grijpskerk 25-08-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.31
DamesHiske Galama15.30
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.40
JongensGregor Boelens16.97

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.310.000.0020.310.0015.53
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.4619.4613.8817.5619.110.00
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.2517.2719.2518.6313.110.00
4Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.7417.770.0017.7718.740.00
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.7516.8817.7512.22
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Egon van Kammen, NoardburgumBG16.7815.6916.780.00
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.610.0014.9816.61
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.280.0014.280.00
4Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG13.4412.7413.440.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT0.000.000.000.00
6Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00
7Niek Roorda, AkkrumJR0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.280.000.0018.280.000.00
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.4815.910.0016.480.000.00
3Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG16.4016.030.0015.7616.400.00
4Evert Bakker, ParregaHS15.8315.8314.8812.72
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.720.000.0015.72
6Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.790.0014.7314.79
7Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.3014.4915.1815.3014.9614.96
2Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI14.490.000.0014.490.000.00
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.750.000.0013.750.0011.41
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.5613.5611.0412.37
5Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.2613.260.000.00
6Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.1413.140.0010.59
7Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ13.090.0013.090.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.4018.400.0018.3917.8515.86
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.5516.730.000.0017.550.00
3Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG17.1116.910.0015.0517.1113.77
4Mathijs Kloppenburg, SebaldeburenGR15.3112.1115.3114.53
5Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI16.9716.180.000.000.0016.97 (p.r.)
2Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.710.0014.8315.7115.2815.60
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.4615.3214.2215.460.0014.25
4John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.1414.0315.140.00
5Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.7914.7913.150.00
6Jan Burghout, BurgumBT12.780.0012.789.64
7Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond