Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
Buitenpost 28-08-2010

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.80
DamesHiske Galama15.77
JuniorenNard Brandsma18.81
JongensAge Hulder17.44

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.8018.8318.4119.800.0019.28
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.6119.560.0018.8319.6112.98
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.3716.0717.9318.9911.8019.37
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.9618.960.000.000.0018.42
5Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV18.8616.0118.860.000.000.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.7516.3516.4717.75
7Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.6517.1817.6517.07
8Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.4517.250.0017.45
9Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.3317.330.000.00
10Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.140.000.0017.14
11Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.030.0016.3717.03
12Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.6415.3811.0316.64
13Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS14.9114.910.000.00
14Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.460.0014.460.00
15Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.7714.710.000.0015.6715.77
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.2914.5315.2914.650.0014.00
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.690.000.0014.690.000.00
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.9313.9313.190.00
5Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.6713.6713.410.00
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.4113.410.000.00
7Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ12.8211.850.0012.82
8Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.400.0012.400.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.8118.5017.0318.8112.160.00
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.000.0017.1216.920.0018.00
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.2616.6515.8210.7117.260.00
4Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.1517.1516.630.0015.500.00
5Albert-Jan Venema, VeenwoudenBG16.5014.3316.5012.9615.850.00
6Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV16.4816.480.0015.40
7Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ16.1316.1315.650.00
8Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.120.0015.6816.12
9Rian Baas, UtrechtPD15.9315.930.000.00
10Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.7715.7714.850.00
11Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.660.0015.660.00
12Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.640.000.0015.64
13Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.4314.1815.0215.43
14Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV15.280.000.0015.28
15Bart Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.0715.070.000.00
16Age Ellert v/d Velde, SintjohannesgaJR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.440.0017.0817.4417.3817.10
2Jan Burghout, BurgumBT16.170.0011.2216.17
3Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS16.0914.1015.4616.090.000.00
4Gregor Boelens, BaaiumWI15.9715.9714.910.00
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.170.000.0015.17
6Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.0511.8113.8814.05
7Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00
8Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond