Uitslag 2de klasse
Buitenpost 21-05-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Holtrop15.22
DamesAnneke Broersma14.18
JuniorenThijs Hiemstra16.61
JongensThijs Faassen13.62

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.2215.2214.6414.56
2Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT14.9514.0414.9514.52
3Hendrik Steenbergen, BurgumBG13.8013.800.0011.84
4Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG13.6713.67 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT13.0412.9013.040.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.1812.3813.1314.18 (p.r.)
2Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.8212.8212.280.00
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.2912.290.0011.42
4Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.2210.8012.220.00
5Geeske Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS11.6911.1811.5711.69
6Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT11.6010.8910.9511.60
7Idwerd v/d Meer, WorkumHS10.6110.3010.5410.61

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI11.8211.4211.8211.64
2Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ11.6511.590.0011.65
3Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.4711.4711.110.00
4Marrit Hoekstra, IJlstIJ11.260.0010.8511.26
5Ylva Bruggeman, DrogehamBT10.4710.4710.050.00
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS10.220.0010.2210.18
7Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG9.789.78 (p.r.)0.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.6114.8216.61 (p.r.)12.28
2John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.1312.7115.130.00
3Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG14.8714.4514.3714.87
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.8512.2514.85 (p.r.)0.00
5Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.6414.6414.3314.43
6Dictus Hoeksma, EeBT14.4314.430.000.00
7Tim Roskam, IJlstIJ13.8712.3513.8713.16
8René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.4011.4713.400.00
9Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT13.110.0013.110.00
10Terry Gerlofsma, WinsumWI13.0713.0711.210.00
11Jelmer Storm, StroobosBT12.9612.5412.1612.96
12Bart Zijlstra, BaardWI11.6411.35 (p.r.)0.0011.64 (p.r.)
13Jelle Zijlstra, HeegIJ11.450.000.0011.45

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.6213.07 (p.r.)12.2813.62 (p.r.)
2Arjan Jonker, PoppenwierWI13.100.0010.90 (p.r.)13.10 (p.r.)
3Andries Jepma, JouswierBT12.8411.41 (p.r.)12.60 (p.r.)12.84 (p.r.)
4Rick Reurink, KollumBT9.689.68 (p.r.)0.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ12.2611.29 (p.r.)11.90 (p.r.)12.26 (p.r.)
2Joost Jukema, OosterbierumWI11.2510.60 (p.r.)11.25 (p.r.)11.14
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS10.919.8210.4810.91
4Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI10.839.75 (p.r.)0.0010.83 (p.r.)
5Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS10.6910.180.0010.69

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond