Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 03-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Holtrop15.59
DamesAnneke Broersma13.33
JuniorenThijs Hiemstra15.69
JongensThijs Faassen14.13

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.5915.590.000.00
2Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.6313.5013.6114.63
3Marcel Krist, HeerenveenJR14.150.0014.150.00
4Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS13.5812.780.0013.58

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.3311.560.0013.33
2Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.6012.0411.8712.60
3Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.349.7712.1212.34
4Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT11.9710.9611.2011.97
5Geeske Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS11.8511.850.0010.96
6Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.4711.470.0011.09
7Idwerd v/d Meer, WorkumHS11.3510.0210.8511.35
8Renske Terwisscha van Scheltinga, RoodhuisHS10.6210.620.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI11.7211.720.000.00
2Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ11.3511.1011.3011.35
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS10.739.8310.3810.73
4Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI10.3910.3910.300.00
5Ylva Bruggeman, DrogehamBT10.2110.2110.0710.06
6Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG9.800.009.80 (p.r.)0.00
7Marrit Hoekstra, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.6915.6915.56
2Douwe Idzinga, BakhuizenHS14.7714.6614.7714.76
3Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.6614.4413.0014.66
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.940.0013.9413.21
5Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR13.7412.8513.0313.74
6Jacob Dorhout, EeBT13.2313.230.000.00
7Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT13.0811.3013.080.00
8Stephan v/d Molen, JoureJR12.3412.340.000.00
9Jelmer Storm, StroobosBT12.1012.100.000.00
10Jelle Zijlstra, HeegIJ11.8911.8911.500.00
11John Krist, KootstertilleBG0.000.000.000.00
12Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00
13René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.1313.5414.13 (p.r.)12.50
2Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI12.4811.73 (p.r.)11.80 (p.r.)12.48 (p.r.)
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT12.1811.91 (p.r.)11.4612.18 (p.r.)
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.5610.630.0011.56
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ11.550.0011.2111.55
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS11.1211.089.9311.12
7Andries Jepma, JouswierBT11.0711.070.000.00
8Johannes Holman, WetsensBT11.0111.0111.0010.63
9Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS10.9710.970.0010.21
10Joost Jukema, OosterbierumWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond