Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 11-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenGerlof Kooistra16.47
DamesAnneke Broersma13.28
JuniorenEdwin Zwart15.56
JongensFreerk v/d Werff13.20

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT16.4713.5116.4714.96
2Bart Holtrop, WinsumWI15.6915.400.0015.69
3Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.6913.7814.8215.69
4Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.9211.5111.4712.92
5Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG11.9811.5411.980.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.2813.2813.0412.69
2Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.4910.4912.4910.06
3Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.149.6112.0512.14
4Renske Terwisscha van Scheltinga, RoodhuisHS12.1410.2912.1411.80
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.1412.140.000.00
6Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.810.000.0011.81
7Geeske Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS11.4111.3211.2311.41
8Idwerd v/d Meer, WorkumHS11.2110.9811.2111.21

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.4212.1512.4210.55
2Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ11.5811.1511.4911.58
3Marrit Hoekstra, IJlstIJ11.3710.6110.6411.37
4Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.140.0010.8111.14
5Ylva Bruggeman, DrogehamBT10.9310.8810.930.00
6Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.5510.55 (p.r.)9.5710.50
7Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS9.740.000.009.74

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR15.5615.56 (p.r.)12.3215.43
2Jelle Zijlstra, HeegIJ14.9011.7714.6414.90
3Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG14.7313.6413.9214.73
4Tim Ebbing, OuwsterhauleJR14.6114.6114.4014.61
5Stephan v/d Molen, JoureJR14.3612.6614.3613.54
6Douwe Idzinga, BakhuizenHS14.200.0014.2014.09
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.0912.450.0013.09
8Tim Roskam, IJlstIJ13.0813.080.000.00
9Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT12.980.0012.9812.66
10Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ12.6912.690.000.00
11Jelmer Storm, StroobosBT12.5512.550.000.00
12Gjalt Veenstra, BurgumBG11.4311.2311.430.00
13Alard Beerda, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
14Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS13.2012.45 (p.r.)12.0113.20 (p.r.)
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ13.0313.03 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI12.6812.4010.0112.68 (p.r.)
4Andries Jepma, JouswierBT12.5910.8812.0012.59
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT12.5311.9212.53 (p.r.)11.76
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.2512.2511.0910.32
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.2411.0612.24 (p.r.)11.35
8Johannes Holman, WetsensBT12.0810.4811.67 (p.r.)12.08 (p.r.)
9Joost Jukema, OosterbierumWI11.5110.5811.51 (p.r.)
10Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS11.0110.7310.8311.01

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond