Uitslag 2de klasse
Joure 28-06-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenReinder Steenbeek16.28
DamesLisanne Hulder13.46
JuniorenSteven Hiemstra15.52
JongensArjan Jonker13.40

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ16.2815.4716.280.00
2Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT13.610.0013.6113.33
3Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT13.310.0010.1513.31
4John Bolt, HeerenveenBG13.210.000.0013.21
5Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.4211.8412.420.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Renske Terwisscha van Scheltinga, RoodhuisHS13.1012.7013.10 (p.r.)0.00
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.940.000.0012.94
3Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.9212.9211.7012.47
4Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.7311.6012.7312.04
5Nynke Veltman, DrachtenWI12.520.000.0012.52
6Lolkje Abma, HeegIJ12.0812.080.0011.50
7Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.4211.410.0011.42
8Geeske Tjalma, It HeidenskipHS11.4011.400.000.00
9Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI11.020.0011.020.00
10Idwerd v/d Meer, WorkumHS10.490.0010.490.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG13.4611.0813.07 (p.r.)13.46 (p.r.)
2Magriet de Vries, WorkumHS12.6210.6111.54 (p.r.)12.62 (p.r.)
3Ylva Bruggeman, DrogehamBT11.4111.4110.8310.18
4Yldau Gijsen, HeegIJ11.1910.3011.12 (p.r.)11.19 (p.r.)
5Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI10.6710.670.000.00
6Jildau Hoekstra, IJlstIJ10.470.0010.1410.47
7Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS10.450.0010.4510.25
8Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.409.8910.2910.40
9Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS10.160.0010.160.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.5215.5015.5214.76
2Terry Gerlofsma, WinsumWI14.9814.980.000.00
3Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.9714.760.0014.97
4Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.600.0013.6011.83
5Alard Beerda, BurgumBG13.3613.3612.620.00
6Tjipke v/d Veen, GerkeskloosterBT12.6711.600.0012.67
7René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.060.0012.060.00
8John Krist, KootstertilleBG11.740.000.0011.74
9Stephan v/d Molen, JoureJR11.710.000.0011.71
10Jelmer Storm, StroobosBT11.0511.050.000.00
11Emanuel Declerck, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
12Jelle Zijlstra, HeegIJ0.000.000.000.00
13Tim Ebbing, OuwsterhauleJR0.000.000.000.00
14Gjalt Veenstra, BurgumBG0.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arjan Jonker, PoppenwierWI13.4013.4012.7512.11
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT13.0412.1612.7313.04 (p.r.)
3Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI13.020.0012.1713.02 (p.r.)
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.7112.7111.530.00
5Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS12.5411.6712.5412.34
6Andries Jepma, JouswierBT12.2312.2312.0012.12
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.190.000.0012.19
8Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.1710.8912.17 (p.r.)12.09
9Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS11.6911.69 (p.r.)11.620.00
10Riemer Miedema, It HeidenskipHS11.419.8311.410.00
11Sander Kooistra, BurgumBG10.6910.690.009.73

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond