Uitslag Tweekamp
Grijpskerk 02-07-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt19.91
DamesAnna-Jet Leyenaar15.61
JuniorenAge Hulder18.47
JongensErwin Timmerarends16.84

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG19.9112.3919.910.0018.29
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.8318.060.0013.9419.83
3Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.2518.0519.250.0018.91
4Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.1018.6115.3819.100.00
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.9318.930.000.000.00
6Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.4417.3818.4418.1318.16
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.440.0018.4417.9118.13
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.6117.2417.610.000.00
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.3716.8817.3716.500.00
10Cornelis de Bruijn, LopikJV16.6616.5416.1616.1616.66
11Henk Schievink, BurgumBG16.6516.650.000.0016.39
12Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.4916.490.000.000.00
13Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.360.0016.3613.4115.82
14Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.840.000.0015.3415.84
15Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS15.590.000.0015.590.00
16Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG15.450.000.000.0015.45

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.6113.4314.3813.4215.61
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.5714.050.0014.1415.57
3Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.0014.760.000.0015.00
4Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.3613.5814.1513.1514.36
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.1710.7313.960.0014.17 (p.r.)
6Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD13.9013.260.0013.4713.90
7Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.4413.1213.4412.920.00
8Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.0511.7912.5412.4413.05

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Age Hulder, TytsjerkBG18.4714.8916.5916.3218.47
2Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.0318.030.000.0017.66
3Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV17.3115.3016.1316.7317.31 (p.r.)
4Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.0417.040.000.000.00
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.5116.510.000.0016.22
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.4116.4115.290.0014.91
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.3615.7316.3614.8314.35
8Rian Baas, GoudaPD16.3316.3316.2715.710.00
9Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG16.0415.180.000.0016.04
10Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.9214.3315.1515.920.00
11Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.9115.5815.910.0015.03
12Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.7715.580.0014.3015.77
13Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.7113.6115.710.0015.38
14Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR15.3414.8414.0515.3414.18
15Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.3913.820.000.0014.39
16Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ13.8513.850.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.8415.800.0016.840.00
2Haye GalamaBG15.8715.8614.480.0015.87
3Sytse Bokma, WorkumHS15.8415.500.0015.8415.70
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ15.3813.7515.380.0014.30
5Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.9713.9913.3714.3214.97 (p.r.)
6Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.700.0014.7013.8413.60
7Jens Vlasveld, IJsselsteinPD14.5912.4514.5913.9413.46
8Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD14.3214.0514.3213.7614.21

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond