Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 20-07-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHannes Scherjon19.61
DamesGrytsje Abma15.32
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer18.02
JongensBobby Zwaagman16.42

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.6116.5019.6118.44
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.5916.8018.0519.590.0017.50
3Henk Schievink, BurgumBG19.5816.9617.8218.6919.2919.58
4Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.9612.760.0018.9618.040.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.7616.1518.760.000.000.00
6Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.0018.0013.4716.86
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.5612.7717.2917.56
8Piet Scherjon, BurgumBG17.3017.1817.300.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.2817.280.0018.28
2Sjouke Koen, JoureJR16.6216.6216.470.00
3Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.8615.860.000.00
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.6815.5815.6813.34
5Harmen Bokma, WorkumHS15.1915.190.0015.10
6Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI14.6214.6212.8113.42

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.7214.8715.2316.7212.9515.65
2Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG16.4213.8015.3116.42
3Jacob v/d Velde, WestergeestBT16.0515.5016.050.00
4Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.7714.4314.7714.25
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT13.7813.780.0012.96
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT13.5612.4011.5413.56

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ15.3214.0311.0614.1315.32 (p.r.)14.74
2Hiske Galama, SneekBG15.0014.1015.000.0014.6614.69
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.770.0013.7713.0013.0613.04
4Sybrich Vlas, HeegIJ13.6613.0012.6213.66
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.8712.8712.820.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.0217.1018.0215.000.000.00
2Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.3516.2815.9717.3517.2814.95
3Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.2517.2515.750.0011.560.00
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.8515.0916.8516.250.0014.82
5Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.5115.1916.510.00
6Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.920.000.0015.92
7Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.6611.8515.6614.28
8Jacob Jacobi, WesthemIJ15.5415.5412.1914.09

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.4215.3216.42 (p.r.)15.6514.0514.02
2Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.8614.3213.8014.5415.86 (p.r.)0.00
3Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.8413.5714.2813.4214.2214.84
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ13.4213.1113.4210.76
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ12.4010.8612.4012.39
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.6111.610.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond