Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 30-07-2011

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.49
DamesWendy Helmes15.99
JuniorenWilco van Amerongen18.32
JongensErwin Timmerarends17.83
VeteranenRonald Overbeek15.00

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.4920.4919.39
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS20.3519.1417.83
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.9919.9913.58
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.2319.230.00
5Henk Schievink, BurgumBG19.0216.7119.02
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.3517.8918.35
7Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.2318.230.00
8Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV18.0916.6618.09
9Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.0018.0017.63
10Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.9817.980.00
11Sjouke Koen, JoureJR17.8117.810.00
12Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT17.4717.470.00
13Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.8413.5316.84
14Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.080.0016.08
15Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.3712.370.00
16Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.9914.6315.99 (p.r.)
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.8115.1814.73
3Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ15.2513.980.00
4Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.5514.550.00
5Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.7913.7913.40
6Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.1013.100.00
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.6612.6612.06
8Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD18.3216.410.00
2Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.2616.9018.26
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.6816.9017.12
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.3716.5917.04
5Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV17.040.0017.04
6Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.9816.4916.64
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.930.0016.93
8Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.5516.5515.56
9Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.8715.8714.04
10Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.6815.680.00
11Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.1815.1814.34
12Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.6314.630.00
13Rian Baas, UtrechtPD14.5414.540.00
14Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS0.000.000.00
15Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.00
16Bas van Ingen, ZegveldZV0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.8316.9117.83 (p.r.)
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.9816.4016.98
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.5015.8815.92
4Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.6415.6414.86
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.4615.460.00
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.590.0014.59
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.2514.25 (p.r.)0.00
8Martijn van Schaik, BenschopPD9.930.009.93

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.0014.810.00
2Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.0513.9414.05
3Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS13.520.0013.43
4Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ13.2312.2313.03
5Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.1812.1713.18

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond