Uitslag 1ste klasse
Buitenpost 27-07-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.58
DamesHiske Galama14.60
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer17.74
JongensTom Hoekstra17.84

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.5819.6820.090.000.0020.58
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.4120.410.000.000.0018.46
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.7716.2118.1718.7715.5118.00
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.4718.470.000.000.0013.00
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.1317.3013.5418.13
6Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.9712.5317.9716.87
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.5217.520.000.00
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.370.0016.370.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS17.560.0015.5117.56
2Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.350.0014.3616.35
3Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.2416.2413.3713.85
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.060.0016.0615.71
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.410.000.0015.41
6Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS12.990.0012.5012.99
7Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.430.000.0012.43

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.6114.4815.6115.59
2Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.3715.3713.6315.04
3Steven Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.1013.2814.2715.10
4John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.7013.0914.700.00
5Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT14.6113.0814.1814.61
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.2314.230.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.6013.9714.5013.8514.600.00
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.5610.9014.560.0012.7913.07
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.3710.7414.3713.670.0013.54
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.1313.070.0014.13
5Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.7813.780.000.00
6Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.7110.8813.7113.48
7Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS10.550.000.0010.55
8Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.740.0017.4215.870.0017.74
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG17.6414.7217.6415.2715.8015.84
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.2515.920.000.0016.2514.27
4Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.9815.7114.3915.7315.980.00
5Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG15.8415.840.000.000.000.00
6Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.8214.820.000.00
7Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG13.860.0013.8613.25

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.8415.9117.84 (p.r.)17.320.000.00
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.8115.2416.3916.0216.8112.95
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI16.5514.6411.2116.55 (p.r.)0.0013.24
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.9913.7213.7814.99
5Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.6213.1914.4314.62
6Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI14.540.0013.8814.54
7Andries Jepma, JouswierBT14.0611.7314.0611.08

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond