Uitslag 1ste klasse
Burgum 08-08-2012

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.04
DamesKlaske Nauta15.25
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer19.23
JongensBobby Zwaagman17.66

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.0418.6218.840.000.0020.04 (p.r.)
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.1217.9117.950.0019.120.00
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.8717.1817.5118.8718.680.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.7918.790.0016.5316.930.00
5Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.5318.530.0016.0415.5515.81
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.830.000.0017.83
7Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.8117.810.000.00
8Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.8114.8915.8115.69

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.6817.6816.890.00
2Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.1816.270.0017.18
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.5915.3813.7016.59
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.3516.350.000.00
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.2516.2515.5013.42
6Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.1716.170.000.00
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.070.0013.6016.07
8Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.5215.6516.5215.94
2Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI15.6415.0215.6015.640.0012.44
3John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.3512.7015.1815.3514.9614.23
4Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR15.140.000.0015.14
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.780.0014.7814.64
6Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ14.2713.0114.2014.27
7Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.2511.7615.2514.4715.020.00
2Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.610.0014.1514.610.0011.15
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG14.480.0014.480.000.000.00
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.3314.1414.3310.47
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.1414.140.000.00
6Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.8813.880.000.00
7Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.4512.0813.450.00
8Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.9912.1012.8712.99

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ19.2319.23 (p.r.)0.000.0016.3517.46
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.9116.910.0013.3614.0616.40
3Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.9915.6115.990.0013.990.00
4Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG15.3315.330.000.00
5Jan Burghout, BurgumBT13.1613.160.000.00
6Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.6617.2411.7617.6615.5613.23
2Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.5017.4416.3017.500.0017.28
3Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.840.0015.840.000.000.00
4Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.7615.5215.7610.37
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.3413.1714.3414.13
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.3413.340.0012.40
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ13.2213.220.000.00
8Andries Jepma, JouswierBT10.5310.530.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond