Uitslag 2de klasse
Buitenpost 11-05-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJelte Hitzert17.16
DamesAnna Kramer13.11
JuniorenEdwin Zwart14.79
JongensSimon Willem Hoeksma13.70

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI17.1615.6715.3017.16 (p.r.)
2Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT15.4015.4014.2314.70
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.490.0014.3214.49
4John Bolt, HeerenveenBG13.7312.1113.7312.80
5Robin Hoekstra, ZeewoldeJR11.950.0011.8111.95
6Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.1111.3712.4213.11
2Marieke Jelsma, BurgumBT12.6611.6611.1612.66
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS12.3611.8112.360.00
4Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.1311.280.0012.13
5Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.0612.0611.4911.68
6Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI11.9311.9311.410.00
7Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI11.8411.840.000.00
8Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS11.749.9411.2011.74
9Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.6311.4511.1111.63
10Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS9.400.000.009.40

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ11.5411.170.0011.54
2Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS11.1410.8510.9311.14
3Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ10.6710.1810.670.00
4Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS10.6010.560.0010.60
5Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI10.540.0010.549.64
6Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS10.219.5710.210.00
7Jildau Hoekstra, IJlstIJ10.069.9610.060.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR14.7913.7813.1114.79
2Andries Jepma, JouswierBT14.5813.1314.580.00
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.4313.5014.4313.13
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG13.9513.870.0013.95
5Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI13.8612.9812.6613.86
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.5313.530.0012.74
7Stephan v/d Molen, JoureJR13.1713.170.0011.71
8Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT12.5911.9212.590.00
9Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT13.7013.5613.7010.72
2Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS13.6312.1512.3913.63 (p.r.)
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.4612.5713.2413.46
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI12.920.0012.3112.92
5Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.8910.9511.8312.89 (p.r.)
6Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.5012.2912.4712.50
7Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ12.4712.26 (p.r.)12.47 (p.r.)11.98
8Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS12.3712.3711.2211.04
9Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR11.430.0011.430.00
10Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS11.180.009.9911.18

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond