Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 11-05-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArno Baas14.87
DamesFabiënne Overbeek12.40
JuniorenMatthijs Oosterom14.80
JongensReinier Rietveld13.39

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.8714.5314.870.00

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL14.1513.1413.6514.15
2Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.480.0011.4013.48
3Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.410.0012.1913.41

Mixklasse C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS14.800.0014.8012.70
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.0713.420.0014.07
3Dennis van Duin, HaastrechtVL13.290.0012.8213.29
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV12.9112.910.0012.88
5Danny Baas, OudewaterPD11.8711.280.0011.87

Mixklasse D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.5012.7912.3113.50 (p.r.)
2Rick Boer, LopikJV11.860.000.0011.86
3Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV10.7610.4310.0010.76

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.4010.3111.9412.40 (p.r.)
2Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.309.7811.309.85
3Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.169.720.0011.16
4Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD10.749.8510.2810.74
5Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS10.109.6310.100.00
6Annelie Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV9.479.470.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.3911.7812.7913.39
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD12.6111.4611.6612.61
3Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.5510.9811.4712.55
4Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV12.4611.3212.460.00
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.1511.5712.1511.97
6Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL11.8111.4711.8111.75
7Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.6110.1210.9311.61

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL12.9011.5612.90 (p.r.)0.00
2Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.5911.5612.59 (p.r.)11.70
3Jelle Boer, KamerikLS11.349.9611.3410.37
4Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV11.3110.82 (p.r.)11.31 (p.r.)9.17
5Jake van Dam, LopikJV11.249.7211.2411.13
6Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.8610.26 (p.r.)10.79 (p.r.)10.86 (p.r.)
7Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.7310.06 (p.r.)10.73 (p.r.)9.40
8Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.7010.419.3910.70
9Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS10.6910.6910.0910.46
10Rogier Kok, LinschotenLS10.4410.36 (p.r.)10.42 (p.r.)10.44 (p.r.)
11Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD9.899.490.009.89

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond