Uitslag VKP beveiligingstechniek Trofee
Linschoten 05-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.38
DamesJessica Snoek15.20
JuniorenRian Baas18.40
JongensRicardo Faaij16.57

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.3819.200.0020.3818.8716.22
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.2717.560.0016.6817.2618.27
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.2416.6917.8916.4718.2417.30
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS17.8015.940.0017.8015.570.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.2616.0415.2917.2617.1115.53
6Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.9815.760.0016.98
7Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.8416.840.000.00
8Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS14.2814.0014.280.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.1916.190.000.00
2Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.4315.4314.4415.26
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.1914.540.0015.19
4Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.0815.080.000.00
5Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS15.0114.5414.4615.01
6Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV14.7614.660.0014.76

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD15.2012.9712.9915.20 (p.r.)13.530.00
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.1915.190.0012.430.0014.23
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.7513.0514.7414.7513.380.00
4Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.1614.16 (p.r.)0.0011.1312.6512.89
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.7013.0913.7013.4912.200.00
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.2212.5012.5813.22
7Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.0611.8713.060.00
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.9611.2112.960.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.2212.7613.2212.56
2Fabiƫnne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.6712.2112.67 (p.r.)12.46
3Esther StigterJV12.5912.2412.2512.59
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.5610.3310.4812.56
5Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.1711.200.0012.17
6Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.1011.5610.5412.10
7Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS11.5311.530.000.00
8Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.0510.0911.0510.73

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.4018.400.0017.5618.3917.31
2Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD18.050.0017.9718.050.0016.53
3Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.2316.430.000.0015.5217.23
4Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS16.2615.2516.2116.26
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.7515.750.000.00
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.7012.3814.4515.70
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL14.850.000.0014.85

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.5716.1816.0716.1316.570.00
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.3515.4614.1216.350.000.00
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.3713.1714.3713.6014.2113.23
4Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.2814.2812.240.00
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.1313.8414.1313.65
6Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS13.4713.470.000.00
7Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.0012.1511.0513.00
8Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS11.7711.7711.0211.58

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond