Uitslag 2de klasse
Linschoten 08-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenCorné Spruit17.53
DamesDoriene de Vos-de Wit12.89
JuniorenGeert van Ingen15.27
JongensGerwin Kastelein13.67

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.5314.420.0017.53
2Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.2713.5315.27 (p.r.)0.00
3Geert Brokking, LopikJV14.7513.620.0014.75
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.0513.3813.6414.05

Mixklasse C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV14.5014.500.000.00
2Jordin Maton, BenschopPD13.8712.5513.8713.26

Mixklasse D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS13.7413.2513.740.00
2Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.4213.420.00
3Wander Postma, BennekomLS12.8212.250.0012.82

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD12.890.0011.7212.89
2Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.9610.2110.4811.96 (p.r.)
3Babet Luykx, IJsselsteinPD11.6810.31 (p.r.)11.68 (p.r.)11.62
4Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS11.5110.2511.51 (p.r.)10.21
5Sterre Meijerink, WoerdenLS11.4111.0610.9711.41
6Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD11.270.0011.1911.27
7Sofie Strien, BenschopPD10.7110.4210.7110.55
8Bente Meijerink, WoerdenLS10.669.7410.4210.66
9Bloem Luykx, IJsselsteinPD10.469.65 (p.r.)10.46 (p.r.)0.00
10Jessica Klever, LopikJV9.390.009.39 (p.r.)0.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.6713.250.0013.67
2Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV13.5612.9813.56 (p.r.)13.16
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.260.0012.4813.26
4Jake van Dam, LopikJV12.750.0012.6612.75
5Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL12.6812.68 (p.r.)0.0012.49
6Arjan Mulder, VlistVL12.5311.8012.530.00
7Brian van Dijk, LinschotenLS12.4412.4411.1212.05
8Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD12.3812.3812.0011.49
9Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.3612.3610.480.00
10Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.0810.3812.0810.60
11Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV11.180.0011.180.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.7411.0512.74 (p.r.)11.52
2Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.5011.7812.5012.37
3Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.0411.0011.9412.04
4Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.0211.3511.6112.02 (p.r.)
5Rogier Kok, LinschotenLS11.3311.3311.179.48
6Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.930.0010.930.00
7Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS10.739.6610.739.95
8Mark Planken, JaarsveldJV10.489.94 (p.r.)10.36 (p.r.)10.48 (p.r.)
9Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD9.730.009.689.73

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond