Uitslag Fryske Olympiade
Burgum 15-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.46
DamesHilianne v/d Wal16.13
JuniorenAge Hulder17.10
JongensBobby Zwaagman16.95

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.4620.460.00
2Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.4516.840.0018.45
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.4817.480.00
4Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.1617.160.0015.40
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.0416.040.0015.76
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.0316.030.0014.87
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS15.880.0015.88
8Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.8115.810.00
9Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG15.8115.81
10Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.8015.80
11Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.7115.71
12Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.2015.20
13Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG0.000.00
14Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT0.000.00
15Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR0.000.00
16Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ0.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG16.1314.0815.2816.130.00
2Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG14.7312.8814.73
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.560.0014.56
4Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.2913.290.0012.53
5Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.9212.920.00
6Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.950.0011.95
7Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ0.000.000.00
8Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.1017.100.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.210.0016.21
3Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.0715.1916.0715.33
4Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG15.2915.290.0012.56
5Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.2515.250.00
6John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.3214.320.00
7Andries Jepma, JouswierBT14.2914.290.0013.15
8Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.1914.19
9René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.7612.76
10Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI12.3912.39
11Jan Burghout, BurgumBT0.000.00
12Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT0.000.00
13Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI
14Edwin Zwart, NieuwebrugJR
15Stephan v/d Molen, JoureJR

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.9515.4416.95
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.4216.420.0015.600.00
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.7414.6415.740.0014.47
4Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.3215.3213.96
5Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG14.3013.3914.30
6Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.1713.6914.17
7Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI
8Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond