Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 18-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJelte Hitzert16.77
DamesMelanie Heins14.04
JuniorenBartele Nicolai15.98
JongensFreark Kramer15.41

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.7715.0616.7716.05
2Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR15.8913.6215.8915.61
3Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT15.5114.5415.5113.28
4Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.230.0014.2313.23
5Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS13.6813.390.0013.68
6Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.0412.7914.04 (p.r.)12.71
2Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.9412.5913.94 (p.r.)12.75
3Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.8112.7913.81 (p.r.)0.00
4Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.460.0012.4613.46
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1413.1213.1411.69
6Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.4012.1912.4012.10
7Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.4012.0312.4012.19

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS13.3212.5112.4313.32 (p.r.)
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.5511.1212.3012.55
3Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ12.3711.6312.37 (p.r.)12.30
4Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ11.6310.2410.8311.63
5Jildau Hoekstra, IJlstIJ10.250.0010.0310.25

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.9815.1715.9814.68
2Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI15.5413.630.0015.54 (p.r.)
3Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.4715.4115.4713.55
4Andries Jepma, JouswierBT15.230.0014.2515.23
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT14.6813.8714.5414.68
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT12.3612.360.000.00
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.4114.64 (p.r.)15.41 (p.r.)0.00
2Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.2712.5315.270.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ13.8013.80 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS13.6213.2512.6113.62
5Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS13.1412.9113.140.00
6Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.9412.2112.940.00
7Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.4411.1610.3312.44
8Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR12.0410.990.0012.04
9Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS11.3110.640.0011.31
10Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI0.000.000.000.00
11Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond