Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 19-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.97
DamesGrytsje Abma14.53
JuniorenSytse Bokma17.46
JongensJan Teade Nauta17.31

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, HilaardHS20.9719.1520.97 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.2019.7520.200.000.000.00
3Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG20.1117.6320.11 (p.r.)16.8818.6016.54
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.6015.3718.6018.190.000.00
5Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.2518.2513.56
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.0115.3918.010.00
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.2817.090.0018.280.0014.94
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR18.0817.5915.6118.08
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.5216.2917.5216.01
4Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.6813.9516.0516.68
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.1214.9816.120.00
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.5413.600.0015.54
7Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.3915.2315.0815.39
8Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG16.6716.4916.0816.670.000.00
2Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG16.3316.3315.590.00
3Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ16.2515.9115.7616.25
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.1915.5414.0716.19
5Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.1716.170.0014.24
6Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.4714.3115.470.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ14.5313.4212.030.0014.5313.94
2Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.4614.3813.1914.460.000.00
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.9713.7913.0313.4013.9713.59
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.130.0013.130.00
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.8310.9812.2512.83
6Anje Bergsma, EarnewâldWI12.7210.9011.8512.72

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.4617.460.000.000.000.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.2715.9617.270.000.000.00
3Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG16.0215.1615.5616.02
4John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.7615.760.000.00
5Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.3913.4415.390.00
6Jan Burghout, BurgumBT15.2415.240.0012.98

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.3115.2416.1817.310.0017.07
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.1215.0416.4317.1212.0414.86
3Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.6415.6414.6914.580.000.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.4113.7115.4114.31
5Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG15.2714.4713.7215.27
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.1314.0515.130.00
7Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.3713.7112.2314.37

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond