Uitslag 2de klasse
Polsbroekerdam 21-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Verweij15.84
DamesJessica Klever10.25
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren15.77
JongensDaniel Cluistra13.06

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV15.8415.5515.8415.63
2Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.7715.77 (p.r.)13.830.00
3Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV14.390.0012.5314.39
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS13.870.0013.8713.17

Mixklasse D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS14.3114.31 (p.r.)13.2214.06
2Rick Boer, LopikJV13.0311.6012.3113.03
3Danny Baas, OudewaterPD12.4812.480.000.00
4Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV10.2310.230.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jessica Klever, LopikJV10.259.329.8510.25 (p.r.)

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.0613.0612.2412.91
2Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS13.0013.000.0012.45
3Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV12.9612.96 (p.r.)11.4111.88
4Jake van Dam, LopikJV12.6312.4812.6310.84
5Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV12.4412.190.0012.44
6Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV12.380.0012.3812.18
7Arjan Mulder, VlistVL12.2312.2112.2310.82
8Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS11.8311.3611.8310.97
9Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD11.350.0010.5911.35

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chris Anker, VlistVL12.4512.45 (p.r.)10.950.00
2Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL11.7011.0511.7011.39
3Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.530.000.0011.53
4Rogier Kok, LinschotenLS11.4811.0911.2311.48
5Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.720.000.0010.72
6Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD10.7110.6310.710.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond