Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 26-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama19.12
DamesLisanne Hulder15.92
JuniorenAge Hulder18.20
JongensBobby Zwaagman17.23

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.1219.120.000.000.000.00
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG18.720.0018.4518.7217.4817.21
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.8917.890.000.000.0012.96
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.8117.190.0017.810.000.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.4616.460.000.00
6Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS16.450.000.0016.45
7Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS16.3716.370.000.00
8Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.8812.7616.880.00
2Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.8116.1715.5716.81
3Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.4216.420.000.00
4Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.6315.2615.630.00
5Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.5014.5315.5014.59
6Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.6314.6314.530.00
7Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR14.1314.130.000.00
8Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR13.440.000.0013.44

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG16.9214.140.0016.920.0014.40
2Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.990.000.0015.99
3Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.840.000.0015.84
4Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR15.660.0014.7915.66
5Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.6113.9615.2615.61
6Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT11.2311.230.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG15.9212.8712.9915.92 (p.r.)
2Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.8712.850.0013.6413.2113.87
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.4311.6913.430.0010.5812.43
4Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ13.3812.2313.3213.38
5Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG12.6112.610.000.00
6Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.2811.5612.280.00
7Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.2016.780.0018.200.000.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.2515.8717.250.000.000.00
3Jan Burghout, BurgumBT16.020.0016.0214.960.0015.24
4Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.8215.820.0015.00
5John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.9814.980.000.00
6Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.2314.9817.2311.690.000.00
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ16.6315.8916.290.0016.630.00
3Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.1716.17 (p.r.)0.000.000.000.00
4Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.1413.9715.140.00
5Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.350.000.0014.35

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond