Uitslag Nowa Computers Bokaal
Jaarsveld 29-06-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten19.34
DamesWendy Helmes15.72
JuniorenRian Baas19.40
JongensRicardo Faaij18.21

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.3417.0917.6419.340.0015.27
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.9917.270.0017.8218.9915.74
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.7715.7416.7418.77 (p.r.)16.200.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.380.0016.380.0015.530.00
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS15.970.0015.4415.97
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.3914.650.0015.39
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.330.0014.2915.33

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV17.2417.24 (p.r.)15.140.000.00
2Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.9515.8016.2616.95 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.1115.5116.110.00
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.6214.3315.1415.62
5Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.5115.1315.5114.17
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.420.0015.420.00
7Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.3114.3114.0312.88
8Matthijs Oosterom, LinschotenLS13.8113.81

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.7215.720.000.0013.8814.45
2Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.3615.0215.3614.9614.6815.13
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.5613.7313.6514.5611.3214.24
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.800.0013.8011.950.000.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.7613.760.0012.550.0013.49
6Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.6212.7213.6212.73
7Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.3212.6512.2413.32
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.1713.1713.120.00
9Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.680.000.0012.68

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.8411.8711.6012.84
2Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.5411.6912.540.00
3Esther StigterJV12.4412.2511.7412.44
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.3712.370.000.00
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD12.0910.710.0012.09
6Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD11.7311.0311.5311.73
7Kathy Baars, BenschopPD11.6911.320.0011.69
8Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.410.0011.3911.41

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.4017.300.0014.7819.400.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.650.0017.6517.2016.5515.92
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.8816.8016.8816.61
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.4014.0011.7516.40
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.3015.5016.3015.24
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL16.1616.0816.1016.16
7Laurens LekkerkerkerJV15.0315.030.0014.20

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.2116.130.0018.21 (p.r.)15.6816.36
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.1512.460.0016.15
3Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV14.6513.600.0014.3914.2914.65
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.3012.5014.3013.84
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.9413.170.0013.94
6Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV13.4913.490.000.00
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.1213.120.0012.80

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond