Uitslag 1ste klasse
Vlist 01-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten18.77
DamesDymphie Baas15.22
JuniorenRian Baas19.39
JongensRicardo Faaij17.00

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.7718.770.0015.2918.210.00
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.4517.9014.6814.4113.0518.45
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD18.360.0018.3613.4216.0117.52
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.410.0016.4417.4116.9914.54
5Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.2112.570.0016.2114.040.00
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.200.0016.200.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.1016.1016.0014.60
2Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV15.090.000.0015.09
3Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.0814.040.0015.08
4Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.9714.1514.6814.97
5Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV14.9013.4214.9013.71
6Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS14.9014.900.000.00
7Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV14.690.0014.6913.29
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.6713.2414.670.00
9Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.560.0014.560.00
10Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS13.070.0012.7113.07

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD15.2214.6415.010.0015.2214.50
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.1114.320.0015.030.0015.11
3Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD14.480.0014.2414.2414.4811.19
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.730.0013.380.0013.730.00
5Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.6813.1513.3913.680.0010.40
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.1712.2113.1713.09
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.830.0012.8312.69
8Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.4211.260.0012.42
9Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.940.0011.940.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS13.2712.7212.5013.27
2Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD13.2311.8313.2312.94
3Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD12.1511.4611.5412.15
4Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.8411.840.0010.60
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.7011.4411.700.00
6Kathy Baars, BenschopPD10.9010.9010.4810.60
7Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD10.2110.210.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.3917.3819.390.000.000.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.4117.0016.7217.840.0018.41
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.480.0016.7217.4717.4815.50
4Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.3315.6217.3315.62
5Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.530.0016.5312.46
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.4615.9916.4616.45
7Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.1314.6714.8316.13
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL15.1515.150.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.0015.070.0017.0013.2012.49
2Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.3013.330.0015.30 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.6713.1912.6014.67 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.6014.2214.3614.60
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.2412.7413.7514.24
6Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.2313.0614.2311.76
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.6211.2213.62 (p.r.)0.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond