Uitslag 2de klasse
It Heidenskip 02-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSjoerd Hobma16.52
DamesSjoukje Iedema13.59
JuniorenReinder de Groot15.72
JongensFreark Kramer15.39

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.5216.2916.520.00
2Klaas Lieuwes, OudwoudeBT15.0413.9713.7615.04
3Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.780.000.0014.78
4Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG14.550.0012.9814.55
5Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT14.060.0014.0613.06
6Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.2613.260.0012.37
7Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00
8Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ13.5910.0913.59 (p.r.)0.00
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.2012.5613.200.00
3Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS13.1413.1411.9713.12
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.1213.1211.480.00
5Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.1012.65 (p.r.)12.2713.10 (p.r.)
6Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.6112.610.000.00
7Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.3712.3711.6712.15
8Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI10.790.0010.2110.79
9Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI0.000.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ13.1710.7311.6513.17 (p.r.)
2Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.6811.6810.520.00
3Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.520.0011.520.00
4Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI10.9110.9110.890.00
5Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.2410.2410.029.86
6Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS10.069.919.8010.06
7Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG9.810.009.810.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI15.7215.72 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Andries Jepma, JouswierBT15.2614.7615.1815.26
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.4813.4513.5414.48
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.5813.5613.0713.58
5Edze Tijsma, VeenwoudenBG13.130.000.0013.13
6Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.390.0015.3915.07
2Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.1515.15 (p.r.)13.130.00
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS15.150.000.0015.15 (p.r.)
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.1015.1014.800.00
5Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.150.0014.15 (p.r.)10.21
6Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.1412.1113.1413.12
7Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.1113.040.0013.11
8Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.8112.480.0012.81
9Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ12.370.000.0012.37

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jordy Velting, BolswardHS12.730.0012.730.00
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.550.0012.31 (p.r.)12.55 (p.r.)
3Johan Galema, BolswardHS11.9911.99 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS11.8511.6111.6111.85
5Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS11.8011.56 (p.r.)11.80 (p.r.)10.32
6Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ11.5111.510.0010.66
7Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ11.4810.8311.4810.94
8Arno de Vries, WorkumHS11.2710.8010.8911.27
9Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI11.040.0010.5211.04

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond