Uitslag Kruiswijk Bokaal
Vlist 03-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenTheo van Kooten18.68
DamesDymphie Baas16.50
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends18.84
JongensRicardo Faaij16.66

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL18.6818.1117.730.000.0018.68
2Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV18.4315.2118.220.0016.6918.43
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.4117.6817.5018.4117.670.00
4Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.6716.670.0015.720.0016.16
5Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.2316.2314.2313.40
6Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.9915.9912.9014.58
7Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.8313.7615.8313.70
8Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.280.0015.2415.28

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.700.000.0016.700.000.00
2Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS16.1416.1416.070.00
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.9915.9914.2415.58
4Freek Strien, BenschopPD15.9514.8615.9513.30
5Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.340.0015.340.00
6Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.2214.4615.220.00
7Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV14.2313.0514.230.00
8Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV13.3213.320.000.00
9Christiaan de With, BenschopPD13.290.000.0013.29

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas, OudewaterPD16.5013.1614.4316.500.000.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.0810.7114.080.000.0012.29
3Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.600.0013.600.0011.180.00
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.9712.6912.739.550.0012.97
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.5712.0912.570.00
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD12.5312.5311.560.00
7Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.270.0012.2710.83
8Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.1412.1411.2412.02

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.6411.0011.5812.6411.090.00
2Doriene de Vos-de Wit, VeenendaalPD12.5812.580.0012.55
3Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.5512.5511.090.00
4Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.0612.0610.8311.46
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD11.4510.5111.450.00
6Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD10.9710.979.520.00
7Kathy Baars, BenschopPD9.910.009.910.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS18.8417.130.0018.840.000.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.1416.7317.140.000.000.00
3Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD16.4115.550.0016.41
4Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL16.2916.290.0016.08
5Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV15.870.0015.8715.44
6Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD15.6215.2515.620.00
7Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.2715.270.000.00
8Rian Baas, UtrechtPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.660.000.0015.0216.6616.50
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV14.740.000.0014.0314.2514.74 (p.r.)
3Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS14.2512.9814.250.0014.050.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD13.6413.050.0013.64
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS12.540.000.0012.54
6Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV11.910.000.0011.91
7Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD10.940.0010.940.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond