Uitslag Zwarte Bokaal
Linschoten 10-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot19.42
DamesWendy Helmes15.55
JuniorenThomas van Midden17.36
JongensRicardo Faaij18.21

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV19.4218.3317.680.000.0019.42
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL19.1717.610.0017.930.0019.17
3Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.8416.4317.840.0015.8416.48
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.1115.7516.7316.4317.1116.59
5Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS16.6916.1416.6816.690.0016.30
6Erik Bos, WaarderZV16.3015.5516.3016.11
7Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.8915.5215.890.00

Mixklasse A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.560.0016.2714.9816.560.00
2Arno Baas, OudewaterPD16.3815.6315.7716.38
3Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.5913.8315.590.00
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.4013.9715.400.00
5Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV15.3114.450.0015.31
6Jaco de Hoop, IJsselsteinJV15.1815.1815.0313.41
7Christiaan de With, BenschopPD14.3214.320.000.00
8Corné Spruit, WoerdenLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.5514.1414.3915.550.0015.03
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS14.3214.030.0014.320.000.00
3Julia van Eijk, VL14.2612.8714.26 (p.r.)12.710.0012.77
4Kimberly Slootjes, HaastrechtVL13.9913.0813.9912.930.0013.26
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.2413.1213.240.00
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD13.0812.6711.4513.08
7Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.8212.430.0012.82

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL13.5312.7212.8413.300.0013.53
2Esther StigterJV12.9612.1712.93 (p.r.)12.96 (p.r.)
3Kathy Baars, MoordrechtPD12.4712.1011.7112.47
4Femke van Schaik, BenschopPD12.2211.2512.2211.23
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD11.9711.9710.5711.48
6Dorine van der Stok, BenschopPD11.6511.0511.6111.65
7Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.3615.2016.8716.5717.360.00
2Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD15.6215.6212.580.0014.610.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.2115.6618.210.0017.1016.25
2Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV16.3016.30 (p.r.)14.580.000.000.00
3Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.7315.60 (p.r.)13.200.0013.0615.73 (p.r.)
4Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV15.0213.4815.02 (p.r.)0.00
5Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD14.6312.3714.6313.13
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD14.0014.000.0012.78
7Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS13.6413.64 (p.r.)11.870.00
8Tom Vendrig, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond