Uitslag Keningsljeppen
Burgum 13-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenYsbrand Galama19.98
DamesHilianne v/d Wal15.30
JuniorenAge Hulder18.30
JongensBobby Zwaagman17.73

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.9817.700.0019.980.0018.72
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.6718.0318.830.0019.670.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.9418.3418.9418.4218.8816.35
4Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.8115.7618.4818.5914.1618.81
5Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG18.4813.6318.4818.18
6Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG17.9216.0917.9217.76
7Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS17.0617.060.000.00
8Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG16.360.0016.36

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG19.2716.8919.27 (p.r.)18.1917.7918.99
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.3417.340.000.00
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.3317.0712.8017.33
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.2114.9316.2112.98
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR15.8115.810.000.00
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.6714.880.0015.67

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ16.6014.6716.600.0014.9916.03
2Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.000.0016.000.00
3Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT15.6512.050.0015.65
4Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.2513.6513.8415.25
5Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.1314.5715.130.00
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.0314.4512.7115.03
7Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.9311.5014.3914.93

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG15.3013.4914.2314.680.0015.30
2Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG14.0713.0714.070.000.000.00
3Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.9113.2212.7513.9113.5613.44
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.4412.4913.440.00
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.180.0013.180.00
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.1013.1012.920.00
7Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.410.0012.410.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.3018.0718.3017.3618.160.00
2Jan Burghout, BurgumBT18.0912.9718.09 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.6715.3517.6716.990.000.00
4Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.240.0017.2417.220.000.00
5Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG16.1915.8916.190.00
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.6614.300.0014.66
7John Krist, KootstertilleBG14.5514.5513.7114.46

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.7316.170.000.0017.2117.73
2Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.5713.4816.35 (p.r.)16.57 (p.r.)15.500.00
3Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.3116.3116.300.000.0012.46
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.8713.9915.870.00
5Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.5614.9813.9715.56 (p.r.)
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond