Uitslag Keningsljeppen
Burgum 13-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenSjoerd Hobma16.89
DamesAntsje Draijer13.64
JuniorenRick Reurink16.35
JongensJordy Velting15.21

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.8915.9115.9816.89
2Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG15.2414.3814.5715.24
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.0215.020.000.00
4Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.9714.970.000.00
5Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ14.6614.660.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Antsje Draijer, NijhuizumHS13.6412.5513.64 (p.r.)0.00
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.4813.4811.5313.47
3Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.1112.1412.4113.11
4Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ13.010.0012.9513.01
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.9512.4011.8312.95
6Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.7211.9412.7210.16
7Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.4911.970.0012.49
8Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.1812.1811.3811.82
9Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR12.0610.9412.0212.06

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.1612.1611.7711.10
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.709.6510.7211.70 (p.r.)
3Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI11.569.7211.1911.56
4Nynke Folkertsma, WorkumHS11.390.0011.39 (p.r.)0.00
5Rymke Prins, FranekerWI11.1911.1910.460.00
6Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.189.9811.180.00
7Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.5810.5810.4410.07
8Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.380.0010.389.73

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Reurink, KollumBT16.3513.1015.2516.35 (p.r.)
2Andries Jepma, JouswierBT15.6314.1315.6314.47
3Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG15.6214.9415.6214.52
4Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI14.610.0014.3314.61
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.1813.9314.180.00
6Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.7212.8213.720.00
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.8313.9413.3014.83 (p.r.)
2Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS14.4814.1414.4814.45
3Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.4514.070.0014.45
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.0710.6914.0714.01
5Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.5213.520.0011.41
6Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.1912.8610.4413.19
7Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ13.0913.0912.9712.63
8Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.9512.5812.950.00
9Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jordy Velting, BolswardHS15.2114.23 (p.r.)14.25 (p.r.)15.21 (p.r.)
2Johan Galema, BolswardHS13.4313.43 (p.r.)11.430.00
3Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR12.840.0012.0412.84 (p.r.)
4Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.1812.1811.8312.15
5Arno de Vries, WorkumHS12.0811.8712.080.00
6Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS11.8711.1910.4811.87 (p.r.)
7Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI11.7211.72 (p.r.)10.3011.21
8Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ11.3811.3811.260.00
9Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond