Uitslag Wie is de baas Bokaal
Polsbroekerdam 16-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBertjan van Vliet14.96
DamesTessa van Schaik10.64
JuniorenGeert van Ingen15.23
JongensKevin de Jong14.64

Mixklasse B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Geert van Ingen, ZegveldZV15.2315.2313.710.00
2Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.960.0013.6514.96
3Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS14.8412.8314.8413.21
4Jordin Maton, BenschopPD14.4812.7713.3014.48
5Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS14.410.0014.4113.63
6Geert Brokking, LopikJV13.910.0013.910.00
7Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV13.880.000.0013.88
8Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL13.7413.1613.74
9Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV13.4012.290.0013.40
10Danny Baas, OudewaterPD13.100.000.0013.10
11Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD12.9912.990.00
12Rick Boer, LopikJV12.740.000.0012.74

Mixklasse B B-schans

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bas Spelt, IJsselsteinJV12.150.0010.4912.15
2Hendrik de Wit, JaarsveldJV10.4110.410.0010.14

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS10.6410.240.0010.64
2Willeke Schalij, BenschopPD10.189.5510.180.00
3Marleen Vink, LopikJV9.550.000.009.55
4Jessica Klever, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00
5Sofie Strien, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Kevin de Jong, StolwijkVL14.640.000.0014.64 (p.r.)
2Arjan Mulder, VlistVL13.3712.0713.370.00
3Reinier Rietveld, HaastrechtVL13.3512.4712.5013.35
4Gerben van Schaik, BenschopPD12.6912.6911.4410.60
5Arie van der Knaap, ZegveldZV12.2712.250.0012.27
6Davy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.1912.190.000.00
7Jake van Dam, LopikJV11.8711.820.0011.87
8Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV11.8511.8510.6511.83

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Chris Anker, VlistVL13.5213.520.000.00
2Andy de Wit, UtrechtLS12.3410.7312.340.00
3Djazy Koenders, BerkenwoudeVL12.2512.250.000.00
4Casper Boom, BenschopPD11.310.000.0011.31

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jelle Boer, KamerikLS12.1311.879.6912.13
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.7110.2811.7111.47
3Mark Planken, JaarsveldJV11.489.8910.7011.48
4Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV10.750.000.0010.75
5Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL10.5310.499.2710.53
6Jonathan Stigter, JaarsveldJV10.430.000.0010.43
7Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS10.300.0010.300.00
8Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS10.260.0010.260.00
9Jelle Vianen, LinschotenLS10.150.0010.1210.15
10Lennart Baas, OudewaterPD9.610.000.009.61
11Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS9.079.070.000.00
12Johannes Brokking, LopikJV0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond