Uitslag 1ste klasse
Grijpskerk 17-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt21.00
DamesMelanie Heins14.74
JuniorenAge Hulder19.61
JongensBobby Zwaagman17.09

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG21.0019.5621.000.000.0019.11
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.650.0019.65
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.5516.930.0019.5518.8619.06
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.7917.8518.5718.7913.490.00
5Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.5218.520.0018.1715.4213.76
6Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.9717.970.0017.67
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.5517.3417.550.00
8Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG16.6816.680.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.6814.9815.3117.68
2Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.3216.1117.320.00
3Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.170.0016.9117.17
4Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.9116.9113.930.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.8013.0916.8015.24
6Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.2516.2516.0815.45
7Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG15.9215.8215.3215.92

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ17.0315.4017.0313.4113.3512.69
2Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.6715.6714.620.00
3Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT15.5812.910.0015.58
4Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.4915.490.000.00
5Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.1112.590.0014.11

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.7413.0812.6912.8214.74 (p.r.)0.00
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.7112.9314.710.0012.0114.50
3Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.3113.7614.1414.3113.6514.07
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.8812.880.0010.89
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.6111.4512.610.00
6Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG12.4312.4311.0611.25
7Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.130.000.0012.13

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.6117.250.000.000.0019.61
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.5117.5112.5917.18
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.7916.790.0016.710.0016.02
4Jan Burghout, BurgumBT16.0913.6115.5916.0912.53
5Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.9015.020.0015.90
6John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.0015.000.0013.70

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.0916.3717.0912.7416.450.00
2Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.3513.3916.3516.010.000.00
3Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.2213.4214.5516.22
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.1914.8216.19 (p.r.)0.00
5Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.1714.0116.17 (p.r.)0.00
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.0415.0414.3612.76
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.5814.5813.530.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond