Uitslag 1ste klasse
Winsum 19-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.48
DamesHilianne v/d Wal14.48
JuniorenAge Hulder18.44
JongensBobby Zwaagman17.68

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.4819.810.0018.1220.480.00
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.2619.2513.5019.93 (p.r.)18.8420.26 (p.r.)
3Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.2618.960.0018.3519.0320.26
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.490.0019.490.0016.510.00
5Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.6518.120.0017.4018.650.00
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00
7Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.3115.570.0017.31
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.320.000.0016.32
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.0713.650.0016.07
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.2415.240.000.00
5Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT12.4912.4512.490.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI16.2914.2516.2916.29
2Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.590.0015.590.00
3Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.1814.250.0015.18
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.6214.4614.6014.62
5Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT13.1413.140.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.4811.2213.0512.6514.0714.48
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.9213.9213.5313.5413.5913.73
3Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.6012.9512.1612.9913.600.00
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.9411.6511.2212.94
5Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.8412.8412.4311.73
6Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG12.2612.2610.9310.34

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.440.0018.440.0018.040.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.9117.9116.120.0016.210.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.4716.4416.0815.5716.3416.47
4Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.9815.9812.020.0012.740.00
5John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.7915.010.0015.79

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.6815.4417.6816.7617.5515.84
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.6516.65 (p.r.)0.0014.94
3Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.150.0016.1512.790.00
4Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.0914.740.0016.09
5Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI15.4815.480.000.00
6Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.940.0013.5014.94
7Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.090.0013.4214.09

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond