Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 24-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.36
DamesLisanne Hulder14.96
JuniorenSytse Bokma18.52
JongensBobby Zwaagman17.88

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.3617.7218.420.0013.8620.36
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.8716.8319.140.0016.0619.87
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS19.670.0017.2019.6715.1417.08
4Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.9916.2817.330.0018.9918.70
5Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.570.0018.5715.4913.290.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR17.0017.0016.9513.55
2Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.1216.120.0016.04
3Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.0816.080.0014.19
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.0312.3916.030.00
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.9315.9315.050.00
6Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR12.3612.360.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ17.0415.7617.0416.27
2Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS16.3416.340.000.00
3Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR15.7315.730.0011.36
4Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI15.6015.600.000.00
5Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT15.5815.5814.490.00
6Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ14.8514.5311.1814.85
7Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.8513.8514.850.00
8Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.100.0014.100.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG14.9610.0814.960.000.000.00
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.8113.300.0014.6414.810.00
3Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.050.000.0014.0512.7013.53
4Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.3511.4413.3413.35
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.1513.150.000.00
6Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.870.0012.870.00
7Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.8011.9112.8011.08
8Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG11.470.0011.470.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS18.5218.520.000.000.000.00
2Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ17.8811.3517.220.000.0017.88
3John Krist, KootstertilleBG16.060.0015.190.000.0016.06
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG15.5714.8915.570.000.000.00
5Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG15.1515.150.000.000.0013.71
6Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.8817.1810.2917.1715.1017.88
2Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.030.0013.8016.030.0015.19
3Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.3014.1415.2215.3014.0915.04
4Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS14.9614.9614.1511.90
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.100.000.0014.10
6Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG13.9013.900.000.00
7Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond