Uitslag NFM
It Heidenskip 27-07-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.15
DamesHilianne v/d Wal14.93
JuniorenAge Hulder20.05
JongensBobby Zwaagman18.46
VeteranenRimmer Abma15.20

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV21.1519.2519.610.00
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.4619.1019.9620.46
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.8218.910.000.00
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG19.4817.4917.530.00
5Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS19.1218.2419.1218.29
6Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS18.7718.770.000.00
7Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ18.7117.950.0018.71 (p.r.)
8Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.7317.730.000.00
9Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.4017.400.00
10Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.3416.5717.34
11Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.7516.75
12Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.4616.460.00
13Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT13.080.0013.08
14Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ0.000.000.00
15Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG14.930.0014.660.00
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.6614.6414.660.00
3Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.3413.9313.4014.26
4Anna-Jet Leyenaar, IJlstIJ14.0314.030.000.00
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.8713.870.00
6Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG13.6513.650.00
7Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL12.780.0012.78
8Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS11.010.0011.01

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG20.0517.4017.6718.29
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.3017.3019.2419.30
3Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.5118.510.000.00
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.2916.8917.2418.29
5Erwin Timmerarends, BodegravenLS17.8517.8517.8417.61
6Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS17.450.0017.45 (p.r.)
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.2717.270.0016.73
8Matthijs van Rooijen, HarmelenPD17.1216.8517.120.00
9Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD16.9616.0716.96 (p.r.)
10Laurens LekkerkerkerJV16.6216.620.00
11Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS16.380.0016.38
12Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.7314.730.00
13Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI14.4814.480.00
14Sybe Bergsma, IJmuidenWI13.3713.370.00
15Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD0.000.000.00
16Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.4618.0518.2516.99
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.4316.0516.950.00
3Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.2717.2711.9116.56
4Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.5316.53 (p.r.)0.0015.37
5Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.420.0016.42
6Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.3916.3915.86
7Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT14.9514.950.00
8Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.8414.8414.23
9Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.8314.830.00
10Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS14.1914.190.00
11Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.000.00

Veteranen

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rimmer Abma, HeegIJ15.2014.1015.200.00
2Ronald Overbeek, BenschopPD15.0511.0315.0514.09
3Pieter Hielema, KockengenZV14.7414.7410.640.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.4714.4711.310.00
5Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS14.2513.0613.1014.25
6Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS13.950.0013.950.00
7Wander Postma, BennekomLS13.4812.6811.6813.48
8Acronius Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.330.0012.7213.33
9Rudi Walta, WorkumHS13.0713.0712.6013.00
10Johnny C. Rijpma, IJlstIJ12.7912.1712.7911.29
11Marja van Kooten, HaastrechtVL11.7911.7511.6811.79
12Wybe Valkema, JoureJR11.670.0011.67
13Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ11.450.0011.450.00
14Willeke van Dijk, LinschotenLS10.839.709.8610.83
15Arja Helmes, IJsselsteinPD10.010.0010.010.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond