Uitslag 2de klasse
Winsum 03-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenPieter Bult12.19
DamesAkke Dijkstra13.88
JuniorenBenny v/d Ploeg16.35
JongensJetse Bokma14.65

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ12.1912.190.0011.30

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.8813.340.0013.88
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.2913.2911.9112.81
3Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.5211.2411.5312.52
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.390.0011.4112.39
5Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.140.0012.140.00
6Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.1212.1212.030.00
7Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ12.0610.320.0012.06
8Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.6011.2411.600.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI11.8610.3011.8211.86
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.8011.3411.3011.80
3Marije Miedema, HitzumWI11.4210.3411.420.00
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.2910.7511.0211.29
5Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.280.0010.2111.28
6Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.7510.7510.190.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR16.3516.35 (p.r.)0.000.00
2Andries Jepma, JouswierBT15.3314.0215.3312.78
3Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.300.000.0015.30
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.7814.780.0012.77
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.7714.0414.7712.20
6Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.290.0013.8814.29
7Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI14.2214.220.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.6514.3814.6514.09
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.4713.7814.470.00
3Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.4312.4813.6014.43 (p.r.)
4Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.020.000.0014.02
5Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI13.7713.5313.7712.62
6Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.560.000.0013.56
7Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS12.4211.4511.6312.42
8Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT11.9211.5611.920.00
9Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arno de Vries, WorkumHS13.7212.4013.4813.72
2Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR13.4613.46 (p.r.)0.0011.81
3Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.0813.0812.5011.50
4Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ12.3312.33 (p.r.)0.000.00
5Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.3212.320.0010.64
6Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS12.0512.0511.0211.00
7Johan Galema, BolswardHS11.9911.670.0011.99
8Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ11.550.0011.5511.17
9Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ11.3410.9911.3411.17
10Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI11.2811.1811.28
11Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ10.640.000.0010.64

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond