Uitslag 2de klasse
Burgum 05-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenHugo Bosgraaf16.12
DamesMare Dijkstra14.68
JuniorenAndries Jepma15.83
JongensJetse Bokma15.79

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR16.1216.120.0016.07
2Reinder Steenbeek, IJlstIJ15.840.000.0015.84
3John Bolt, HeerenveenBG13.9913.9913.3313.85
4Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS13.5313.5312.8913.16
5Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS14.3611.9014.36 (p.r.)12.55
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.870.000.0013.87
3Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.590.0013.5912.95
4Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.6711.3312.6712.55
5Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ12.3412.299.8412.34
6Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS11.539.9111.5311.48
7Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS14.6814.68 (p.r.)0.0012.13
2Marije Miedema, HitzumWI12.0511.6112.050.00
3Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.8611.8610.6411.01
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.3710.1511.3710.31
5Samantha v/d Vaart, WinsumWI10.6810.580.0010.68
6Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG9.539.309.530.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Andries Jepma, JouswierBT15.8314.1114.9515.83
2Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.4115.410.0015.10
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR15.1715.1715.000.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.780.0014.7814.05
5Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT14.5914.3212.9914.59 (p.r.)
6Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.3213.8914.3212.55
7Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI13.420.000.0013.42
8René Braaksma, NiawierBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.7914.9315.79 (p.r.)14.52
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS15.7515.75 (p.r.)12.1014.85
3Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.3015.30 (p.r.)0.000.00
4Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.6614.1914.6610.53
5Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR14.5313.680.0014.53 (p.r.)
6Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.1013.020.0014.10
7Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI11.5111.510.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.3211.2112.8713.32
2Arno de Vries, WorkumHS13.3212.330.0013.32
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ13.000.000.0013.00
4Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS12.9411.5512.94 (p.r.)11.52
5Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.490.0012.4912.09
6Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ12.4211.2512.4211.32
7Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ11.6011.600.000.00
8Johan Galema, BolswardHS11.440.0011.440.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond