Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 06-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJorn de Vries15.12
DamesAkke Dijkstra13.67
JuniorenRick Reurink16.07
JongensLars Woudstra15.68

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ15.1214.8915.120.00
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.810.0014.810.00
3Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ11.3611.260.0011.36
4Wim v/d Meer, WorkumHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT13.6713.670.0011.32
2Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.630.0013.6311.79
3Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS13.1513.1513.010.00
4Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.7410.2212.5912.74
5Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ12.4512.450.000.00
6Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ11.4211.380.0011.42
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.4111.2311.4110.97
8Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS10.9310.930.000.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marije Miedema, HitzumWI12.5411.240.0012.54
2Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS11.5611.569.41
3Esmee Faber, SneekIJ11.5410.6710.3411.54 (p.r.)
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.3310.020.0011.33
5Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI10.7210.720.0010.26
6Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.230.009.4710.23

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Reurink, KollumBT16.0715.1016.070.00
2Reinder de Groot, HarlingenWI15.9714.0615.97
3Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI15.8215.8212.9212.73
4Andries Jepma, JouswierBT15.0912.0815.090.00
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG14.4513.490.0014.45
6René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.3614.1814.3613.81
7Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR0.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS15.6813.5115.68 (p.r.)0.00
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.160.0015.160.00
3Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.700.0013.7614.70 (p.r.)
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.0414.040.0013.82
5Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.3713.370.0013.02
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS9.670.000.009.67
7Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00
8Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Johan Galema, BolswardHS13.730.0013.44 (p.r.)13.73 (p.r.)
2Arno de Vries, WorkumHS13.4911.2912.3813.49
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ13.460.0013.460.00
4Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.4412.3213.440.00
5Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.880.0012.8811.91
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.6211.3512.6211.61
7Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR12.480.0010.5012.48
8Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ12.2712.1312.0712.27
9Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ12.2012.200.009.87
10Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS12.149.8911.8112.14
11Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI11.5711.570.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond