Uitslag Fries Kampioenschap
Winsum 10-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.82
DamesKlaske Nauta14.39
JuniorenHans Ulco de Boer18.47
JongensTom Hoekstra17.40

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.8219.1118.780.0020.8215.97
2Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.8818.2419.550.000.0019.88
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.0119.0117.9918.0916.3712.95
4Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG18.6218.6216.6018.2916.580.00
5Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG18.6016.4218.600.0014.300.00
6Oane Galama, HilaardHS18.560.0018.5616.89
7Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.8415.9817.840.00
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS15.8515.850.0013.30

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.840.0017.2817.84
2Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR17.0915.8517.0916.12
3Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG16.8516.850.0016.33
4Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT16.7112.440.0016.71
5Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.6014.7915.6516.60
6Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.5416.540.0014.56
7Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ16.1413.5716.0916.14
8Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI16.1115.010.0016.11

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ15.3915.1015.0915.39
2Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS15.300.0012.1215.30
3Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT15.1112.6814.2215.11
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG14.8813.2514.880.00
5Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT14.4914.4914.2213.76
6Foppe Jan Jonker, WinsumWI14.4414.440.0012.97
7Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT14.2614.2612.400.00
8Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR13.2713.2712.040.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.3912.3413.6814.0614.390.00
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG13.910.0013.9113.8913.810.00
3Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.9112.9112.9713.9112.900.00
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.0812.8413.080.00
5Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.500.000.0012.50
6Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG12.4812.4810.550.00
7Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.0112.010.000.00
8Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ18.470.0018.4718.410.0017.47
2Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.980.0016.240.0017.980.00
3Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.400.000.0015.9917.400.00
4Alwin Heida, NoardburgumBG16.3015.1115.9516.020.0016.30
5Thijs Hiemstra, SneekIJ15.970.0015.6615.970.0015.82
6John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.0615.0614.220.00
7Jan Burghout, BurgumBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ17.4016.8717.4017.320.000.00
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.0115.140.0016.5516.1517.01
3Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.840.0016.550.0016.84 (p.r.)0.00
4Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI16.3614.120.0016.36
5Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.9715.0115.9712.79
6Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.7615.760.000.00
7Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS15.2515.2514.420.00
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ12.560.000.0012.56

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond