Uitslag 1ste klasse
IJlst 15-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.96
DamesKlaske Nauta15.40
JuniorenAge Hulder18.65
JongensJelmar Wijnstra16.66

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, NoardburgumBG20.9615.0120.960.0020.350.00
2Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.0917.5016.6818.2013.8520.09
3Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.7917.890.0019.6319.7919.05
4Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS19.290.0019.2918.300.0013.90
5Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS17.9217.9215.600.000.0015.77
6Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG17.210.0017.2116.66
7Thomas Helmholt, BurgumBG15.7714.1715.770.00
8Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.0716.9917.0716.93
2Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ17.0215.8917.020.00
3Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.9715.8216.5616.97
4Sjoerd Hobma, KommerzijlIJ16.9315.8916.930.00
5Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.2716.270.0015.36
6Daan de Vries, HurdegarypBG14.9014.5014.900.00
7Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI14.200.0014.200.00
8Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT12.5012.500.000.00

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ16.8414.3716.840.00
2Tristan Maher, KommerzijlGR15.9014.5014.7515.90
3Bartele Nicolai, WestergeestBT15.630.0015.6315.52
4Folkert Heida, NoardburgumBG15.450.0014.6815.45
5Gerlof Kooistra, KollumerzwaagBT15.3414.5814.0415.34

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ15.4015.4012.5512.5913.7513.91
2Hilianne v/d Wal, NoardburgumBG15.2513.6014.830.0015.2514.05
3Lisanne Hulder, BurgumBG15.2215.170.000.0015.220.00
4Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.140.0012.8814.14
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS13.7513.7512.470.00
6Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG13.1712.8412.8113.17
7Grytsje Abma, HeegIJ13.1713.170.000.00
8Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS12.870.0012.870.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.6515.4915.5217.9818.650.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.3816.5817.3812.6215.8614.41
3John Krist, KootstertilleBG15.8115.8112.9312.26

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI16.6616.660.000.000.000.00
2Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG16.4313.6216.4316.130.0016.16
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.3815.7212.7616.380.000.00
4Tom Hoekstra, IJlstIJ16.3416.340.0016.26
5Freerk v/d Werff, It HeidenskipHS16.270.0016.2715.35
6Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ15.8215.820.000.00
7Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT15.6214.3415.6214.47
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.5614.7114.5815.56

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond