Uitslag 2de klasse
Grijpskerk 20-08-2013

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenRobin Rinzema16.26
DamesTjitske v/d Sluis13.47
JuniorenRick Reurink16.54
JongensJordy Velting15.67

Senioren C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Robin Rinzema, JistrumBG16.2614.5714.8916.26 (p.r.)
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR15.3115.310.000.00
3Jorn de Vries, IJlstIJ15.1315.1314.3314.79
4John Bolt, HeerenveenBG13.8213.8213.800.00
5Pieter Bult, IJlstIJ11.9811.980.000.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI13.4711.7213.1013.47
2Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ13.3313.330.0011.58
3Hiske Galama, SneekBG13.250.0013.2513.10
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.7012.3712.700.00
5Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT12.630.000.0012.63
6Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI12.3412.340.000.00
7Amber Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.2511.4912.2511.80
8Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.240.0011.6412.24
9Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.2211.2210.900.00

Dames C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Esmee Faber, SneekIJ12.8411.89 (p.r.)12.07 (p.r.)12.84 (p.r.)
2Marije Miedema, HitzumWI12.450.0010.0312.45
3Mare Dijkstra, MolkwerumHS12.2012.2012.200.00
4Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.870.0011.3111.87 (p.r.)
5Kira Dijkstra, WorkumHS11.6111.6110.890.00
6Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI11.2011.200.000.00
7Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.070.0010.8311.07

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Reurink, KollumBT16.5415.6115.2416.54 (p.r.)
2Andries Jepma, JouswierBT16.1714.5016.1714.78
3Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.9614.9114.960.00
4Thijs Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.7913.1513.3514.79
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT14.2014.2013.7113.78
6Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT13.350.0013.350.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jordy Velting, BolswardHS15.670.000.0015.67
2Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS15.220.0015.220.00
3Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.8311.2214.8314.25
4Niek Faassen, LeeuwardenWI14.4414.2214.4414.12
5Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR12.9112.9112.540.00
6Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ12.8012.800.000.00
7Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.3311.7512.3311.57

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ14.4311.800.0014.43 (p.r.)
2Auke Zijlstra, IJlstIJ13.9513.340.0013.95
3Johan Galema, BolswardHS13.3812.760.0013.38
4Sietse v/d Meer, HeegIJ12.930.0012.9312.27
5Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS12.8912.460.0012.89 (p.r.)
6Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ12.730.0012.7312.16
7Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ12.6512.360.0012.65
8Wietze Verkleij, OldehoveGR12.3211.700.0012.32
9Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS12.2510.8812.250.00
10Koos Bergsma, EarnewâldWI11.880.0011.3811.88
11Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ10.840.000.0010.84

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond