Uitslag 1ste klasse
Joure 18-06-2014

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenThewis Hobma19.15
DamesAkke Dijkstra14.83
JuniorenAge Hulder17.68
JongensJan Teade Nauta17.98

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ19.150.000.0019.150.000.00
2Oane Galama, HilaardHS19.0417.8819.040.000.0016.28
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS18.1318.130.000.000.000.00
4Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR17.3317.0917.330.000.0016.74
5Hans Ulco de Boer, JutrijpIJ15.430.000.0015.43
6Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG15.3715.370.0013.89

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.130.0015.2516.13
2Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.9915.6315.9915.68
3Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.8914.8312.1315.89
4Menno Devilee, IJlstIJ14.660.0012.9614.66

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Klaske Nauta, IJlstIJ14.7013.1914.4514.5714.7014.49
2Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.280.0014.280.0013.2813.29
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.980.000.0012.98
4Maureen Poiesz, SneekHS12.8012.8010.7312.65
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS12.1012.100.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.8314.600.000.0014.8313.26
2Sylvia v/d Hoek, AduardGR13.1912.9513.190.000.0012.76
3Anje Bergsma, DrachtenWI13.160.000.0013.16
4Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.660.0012.660.00
5Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS12.520.0012.520.00
6Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.0812.080.000.00
7Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.8711.8710.190.00
8Sjoukje Iedema, GaastmeerIJ0.000.000.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Age Hulder, BurgumBG17.6816.130.0017.680.0014.59
2Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG17.0114.4816.2713.8717.01 (p.r.)12.90
3Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ16.5415.0814.8216.2616.5412.25
4Simon Willem Hoeksma, EeBT16.0314.9216.0315.25
5Rick Reurink, KollumBT15.4115.410.0014.34
6Andries Jepma, JouswierBT14.4812.2314.4714.48
7Jelmar Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.980.0017.980.000.000.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS16.7415.6315.3016.74 (p.r.)0.0016.06
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.610.000.0016.00 (p.r.)16.61 (p.r.)0.00
4Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ14.9914.4214.990.00
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.7214.7212.850.00
6Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.4314.2514.430.00
7Egbert Bootsma, NijlandIJ14.2014.2012.0014.14
8Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS11.280.0011.280.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond